Contact Us

Consolidated Training Systems, Inc.
4th Floor S & L Building, 1500 Roxas Blvd., Ermita, Manila, Philippines 1000
Telephone No. +632.524.0572
Fax No. +632.523.0381 • +632.521.3702

 

CTSI DATA PRIVACY NOTICE

Consolidated Training Systems, Inc. (CTSI) complies with the Data Privacy Act of 2012 and commits to protect the personal data information we collect from our stakeholders (data subjects).

This Policy states what, how, when and why (purpose) we collect personal data information. CTSI may collect personal data thru any of the following methods:
• face-to-face interaction with CTSI representatives
• phone conversation/ text messaging
• email
• web-based CTSI Client Portal
• training endorsement form
• CTSI Inquiry Form thru our website
• picture taking
• video recording thru CCTV
• questionnaires/ surveys
• internet cookies

CTSI procedures are in place to ensure proper collection, usage, access, storage, retention, disclosure/ sharing and disposal of collected personal data information.

This Policy may be amended without prior notice. Notification shall be made thru our website and/ or via email.

For inquiries about this Policy or any complaints about how we process your personal data information, please contact the data controller (CTSI) at:
Email: it.developer@ctsi.com.ph
Contact No.: 0917.867.1354
Telephone: (632) 524.0572 local 143

Or you may visit us in our Head Office: 4F S&L Building, 1500 Roxas Boulevard, Ermita, Manila.
For more details, please see our Privacy Policy.

For enrollment, reservations, or sending us your course requirements please email us at reservation@ctsi.com.ph

Should you wish to inquire about our Courses, Training Schedules or any other inquiries, kindly fill up below form or email our Marketing Team.

We shall be happy to provide you with information about our Services.

Name
Designation
            Email

Michelle Veloso  Marketing and Sales Manager  michelle.veloso@ctsi.com.ph
Donna Paguio Senior Marketing and Sales Associate  sales04@ctsi.com.ph
Yasmin Pangilinan Marketing and Sales Associate  sales05@ctsi.com.ph
Reena Milabo Marketing and Sales Coordinator  reena.milabo@ctsi.com.ph
09175972163

Jacel Marquez  Client Services Manager  jacel.marquez@ctsi.com.ph
Liane Buenaventura Client Services Specialist  platinum@ctsi.com.ph
09178335835


Inquiry Form

Your Name:
Your Email:
Your Address:
Contact Number:
Organization/Company:
Inquiry:

Terms & Conditions *

We want you to know exactly how we will use your contact information. Please state that you have read and agreed to our Privacy Statement before you continue.
I have read and agreed to the privacy statement

none